Find a class

Schedule

Thu

21

Thu Oct

Fri

22

Fri Oct

Sat

23

Sat Oct

Sun

24

Sun Oct

Mon

25

Mon Oct

Tue

26

Tue Oct

Wed

27

Wed Oct

TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:00
Pilates
Karin Foschetti
7 spots available
18:30 - 19:45
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Asaf Hacmon
14 spots available
18:30 - 19:45
Iyengar Yoga Evening Series
Asaf Hacmon
3 spots available
20:15 - 21:15
Hatha Yoga LiveStream
Elviera Vis
13 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Hatha Yoga
Elviera Vis
9 spots available
10:00
60 mins
Pilates
Karin Foschetti
18:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Asaf Hacmon
18:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga Evening Series
Asaf Hacmon
20:15
60 mins
Hatha Yoga LiveStream
Elviera Vis
20:15
75 mins
Hatha Yoga
Elviera Vis
FRIDAY

22

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:15
Vinyasa Yoga
Karin Foschetti
9 spots available
10:30 - 11:45
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
silvia donzella
13 spots available
10:30 - 11:45
Iyengar Yoga General (All levels)
silvia donzella
9 spots available
17:30 - 18:45
Aerial Yoga
Suzanne Loh
9 spots available
09:00
75 mins
Vinyasa Yoga
Karin Foschetti
10:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
silvia donzella
10:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga General (All levels)
silvia donzella
17:30
75 mins
Aerial Yoga
Suzanne Loh
SATURDAY

23

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:00
Pilates LiveStream
Karin Foschetti
10 spots available
09:00 - 10:00
Pilates
Karin Foschetti
5 spots available
10:30 - 11:45
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Jacco Martin
15 spots available
10:30 - 11:45
Iyengar Yoga Level 2
Jacco Martin
9 spots available
12:15 - 13:45
Hatha/Tantra Yoga Flow (All Levels)
Milan Suring
13 spots available
09:00
60 mins
Pilates LiveStream
Karin Foschetti
09:00
60 mins
Pilates
Karin Foschetti
10:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Jacco Martin
10:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga Level 2
Jacco Martin
12:15
90 mins
Hatha/Tantra Yoga Flow (All Levels)
Milan Suring
SUNDAY

24

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:30 - 11:45
AcroYoga - FUNdamentals of Flying
Inez Almeida
12 spots available
12:30 - 13:45
Aerial Yoga
Suzanne Loh
6 spots available
19:00 - 20:15
YIN Yoga LiveStream
Sanne Collee
15 spots available
19:00 - 20:15
Yin Yoga
Sanne Collee
9 spots available
10:30
75 mins
AcroYoga - FUNdamentals of Flying
Inez Almeida
12:30
75 mins
Aerial Yoga
Suzanne Loh
19:00
75 mins
YIN Yoga LiveStream
Sanne Collee
19:00
75 mins
Yin Yoga
Sanne Collee
MONDAY

25

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
18:30 - 19:30
Vinyasa Yoga LiveStream
Sanne Collee
20 spots available
18:30 - 19:45
Vinyasa Yoga
Sanne Collee
7 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Cecile Russi
15 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Iyengar Yoga
Cecile Russi
9 spots available
18:30
60 mins
Vinyasa Yoga LiveStream
Sanne Collee
18:30
75 mins
Vinyasa Yoga
Sanne Collee
20:15
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Cecile Russi
20:15
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga
Cecile Russi
TUESDAY

26

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:30
Hatha/Tantra Yoga Flow (All Levels)
Milan Suring
10 spots available
18:30 - 19:45
Iyengar Yoga Evening Series
Asaf Hacmon
9 spots available
19:30 - 20:45
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Asaf Hacmon
15 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Restorative Yoga LiveStream
Johanna Biesewig
13 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Restorative Yoga (Iyengar method)
Johanna Biesewig
10 spots available
10:00
90 mins
Hatha/Tantra Yoga Flow (All Levels)
Milan Suring
18:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga Evening Series
Asaf Hacmon
19:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Asaf Hacmon
20:15
75 mins
Restorative Yoga LiveStream
Johanna Biesewig
20:15
75 mins
Restorative Yoga (Iyengar method)
Johanna Biesewig
WEDNESDAY

27

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:30
Iyengar Yoga
Nathalie Rasing
10 spots available
17:00 - 18:00
Vinyasa Yoga
Marta Martini
10 spots available
18:30 - 19:45
Iyengar Yoga Breath & Restore (All Levels)
Jacco Martin
9 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Johanna Biesewig
17 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Iyengar Yoga (Beginners welcome)
Johanna Biesewig
7 spots available
10:00
90 mins
Iyengar Yoga
Nathalie Rasing
17:00
60 mins
Vinyasa Yoga
Marta Martini
18:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga Breath & Restore (All Levels)
Jacco Martin
20:15
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Johanna Biesewig
20:15
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga (Beginners welcome)
Johanna Biesewig
Times are shown in Europe/Amsterdam time (GMT+2)
Next week: Thursday, October 28