Find a class

Schedule

Thu

28

Thu Oct

Fri

29

Fri Oct

Sat

30

Sat Oct

Sun

31

Sun Oct

Mon

1

Mon Nov

Tue

2

Tue Nov

Wed

3

Wed Nov

TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:00
Pilates
Karin Foschetti
Started
18:30 - 19:45
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Asaf Hacmon
13 spots available
18:30 - 19:45
Iyengar Yoga Evening Series
Asaf Hacmon
9 spots available
20:15 - 21:15
Hatha Yoga LiveStream
Elviera Vis
13 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Hatha Yoga
Elviera Vis
8 spots available
10:00
60 mins
Pilates
Started • Karin Foschetti
18:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Asaf Hacmon
18:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga Evening Series
Asaf Hacmon
20:15
60 mins
Hatha Yoga LiveStream
Elviera Vis
20:15
75 mins
Hatha Yoga
Elviera Vis
FRIDAY

29

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:15
Vinyasa Yoga
Karin Foschetti
6 spots available
10:30 - 11:45
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Jacco Martin
13 spots available
10:30 - 11:45
Iyengar Yoga General (All levels)
Jacco Martin
10 spots available
17:30 - 18:45
Aerial Yoga
Suzanne Loh
7 spots available
09:00
75 mins
Vinyasa Yoga
Karin Foschetti
10:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Jacco Martin
10:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga General (All levels)
Jacco Martin
17:30
75 mins
Aerial Yoga
Suzanne Loh
SATURDAY

30

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:00
Pilates LiveStream
Karin Foschetti
10 spots available
09:00 - 10:00
Pilates
Karin Foschetti
7 spots available
10:30 - 11:45
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Jacco Martin
15 spots available
10:30 - 11:45
Iyengar Yoga Level 2
Jacco Martin
7 spots available
12:15 - 13:45
Hatha/Tantra Yoga Flow (All Levels)
Milan Suring
11 spots available
09:00
60 mins
Pilates LiveStream
Karin Foschetti
09:00
60 mins
Pilates
Karin Foschetti
10:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Jacco Martin
10:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga Level 2
Jacco Martin
12:15
90 mins
Hatha/Tantra Yoga Flow (All Levels)
Milan Suring
SUNDAY

31

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:30 - 11:45
AcroYoga - FUNdamentals of Flying
Inez Almeida
14 spots available
Book now
12:30 - 13:45
Aerial Yoga
Suzanne Loh
2 spots available
19:00 - 20:15
YIN Yoga LiveStream
Sanne Collee
15 spots available
19:00 - 20:15
Yin Yoga
Sanne Collee
11 spots available
10:30
75 mins
AcroYoga - FUNdamentals of Flying
Inez Almeida
12:30
75 mins
Aerial Yoga
Suzanne Loh
19:00
75 mins
YIN Yoga LiveStream
Sanne Collee
19:00
75 mins
Yin Yoga
Sanne Collee
MONDAY

1

NOVEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
18:30 - 19:30
Vinyasa Yoga LiveStream
Sanne Collee
20 spots available
18:30 - 19:45
Vinyasa Yoga
Sanne Collee
7 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Cecile Russi
15 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Iyengar Yoga
Cecile Russi
5 spots available
18:30
60 mins
Vinyasa Yoga LiveStream
Sanne Collee
18:30
75 mins
Vinyasa Yoga
Sanne Collee
20:15
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Cecile Russi
20:15
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga
Cecile Russi
TUESDAY

2

NOVEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:30
Hatha/Tantra Yoga Flow (All Levels)
Milan Suring
10 spots available
18:30 - 19:45
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Asaf Hacmon
15 spots available
18:30 - 19:45
Iyengar Yoga Evening Series
Asaf Hacmon
10 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Restorative Yoga LiveStream
Johanna Biesewig
13 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Restorative Yoga (Iyengar method)
Johanna Biesewig
9 spots available
10:00
90 mins
Hatha/Tantra Yoga Flow (All Levels)
Milan Suring
18:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Asaf Hacmon
18:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga Evening Series
Asaf Hacmon
20:15
75 mins
Restorative Yoga LiveStream
Johanna Biesewig
20:15
75 mins
Restorative Yoga (Iyengar method)
Johanna Biesewig
WEDNESDAY

3

NOVEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:30
Iyengar Yoga
Nathalie Rasing
10 spots available
17:00 - 18:00
Vinyasa Yoga
Marta Martini
10 spots available
18:30 - 19:45
Iyengar Yoga Breath & Restore (All Levels)
Jacco Martin
12 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Johanna Biesewig
17 spots available
20:15 - 21:30
Iyengar Yoga (Beginners welcome)
Johanna Biesewig
8 spots available
10:00
90 mins
Iyengar Yoga
Nathalie Rasing
17:00
60 mins
Vinyasa Yoga
Marta Martini
18:30
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga Breath & Restore (All Levels)
Jacco Martin
20:15
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga LiveStream
Johanna Biesewig
20:15
75 mins
Iyengar Yoga (Beginners welcome)
Johanna Biesewig
Times are shown in Europe/Amsterdam time (GMT+2)
Next week: Thursday, November 4